Looks like something didn't work quite right. Please reload this page.
Restaurants
Helsinki
Malmi
Bhatti "Essence of Nepal"
Bhatti "Essence of Nepal" Menu

Bhatti "Essence of Nepal"

Nepalese, Asian

Bhatti "Essence of Nepal" is not bookable via Quandoo. To make a reservation, contact the restaurant using the details below.

Menu from Bhatti "Essence of Nepal"

Menu highlights

Includes dishes that are:

Gluten-free

Vegan

Vegetarian

CDE9B5F7-987D-4AC4-A63C-DBFEC426E082

Buffet

Tandoori Butter Chicken

One of our all-time customer favorites! ✨ Loved by many, enjoyed by all.

12,90€

Frequently asked questions

Can I pay with a credit card at Bhatti "Essence of Nepal" restaurant?

Yes, you can pay with Apple Pay, Visa, MasterCard, Debit / Maestro Card, Contactless payment.

Does Bhatti "Essence of Nepal" serve Nepalese food?

Yes, the restaurant Bhatti "Essence of Nepal" serves Nepalese food and also serves Asian food.